Výsledky soutěží za poslední víkend

24. 3. 2015 11:18

20.03.2015 Brno Open 2015 Brno

Rising Stars LAT
6. Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulková FINÁLE

Rising Stars STT
3. Miroslav Hýža - Dominika Feglová FINÁLE
13. Roman Pecha - Kateřina Srostlíková
16. Matěj Očenášek - Eliška Koldová
29. Jakub Janků - Lenka Dobešová

21.03.2015 Brno Open 2015 Brno

Dospělí-D-STT (15)
5.místo Pala Aleš & Pavlíková Lucie
11.-12.místo Tomášek David & Honová Veronika

Dospělí-D-LAT (24)
21.-22.místo Tomášek David & Honová Veronika

Dospělí-B-STT (22)
1.místo Janků Jakub & Dobešová Lenka FINÁLE (F)
11.místo Bečka Jakub & Odstrčilová Kateřina

Hobby-Děti-II (8)
7.místo Tsepelev Maxim & Skalková Anna

Hobby-Jun-II-KOMB. (13)
12.místo Tsepelev Maxim & Skalková Anna

Jun-II-B-STT (9)
2.místo Šír Vilém & Šírová Nela FINÁLE (F)

21.03.2015 WDSF Open Brno Czech Republic

Junior I Latin (30)
5.místo Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova FINÁLE

Junior II Latin (36)
16.místo Vilem Sir - Nela Sirova

Youth Latin (47)
35.místo Matej Ocenasek - Eliska Koldova
42.místo Roman Pecha - Katerina Srostlikova

21.03.2015 WDSF International Open Brno Czech Republic

Adult Standard (52)
12.místo Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulkova
30.-31.místo Miroslav Hyza - Dominika Feglova
33.místo Adam Jendrulek - Iva Riederova

22.03.2015 Brno Open 2015 Brno

Dospělí-D-STT (11)
2.místo Pala Aleš & Pavlíková Lucie FINÁLE (F)
6.místo Tomášek David & Honová Veronika FINÁLE

Dospělí-D-LAT (19)
13.-14.místo Curtis Robin & Žáčková Zuzana
13.-14.místo Tomášek David & Honová Veronika

Dospělí-B-STT (21)
4.místo Janků Jakub & Dobešová Lenka FINÁLE (F)
8.místo Bečka Jakub & Odstrčilová Kateřina

Jun-II-D-STT (9)
7.místo Kraus Michal & Mádrová Sabina

Jun-II-D-LAT (10)
7.místo Kraus Michal & Mádrová Sabina

Jun-II-B-STT (5)
1.místo Šír Vilém & Šírová Nela FINÁLE

Jun-II-B-LAT (5)
1.místo Šír Vilém & Šírová Nela FINÁLE

22.03.2015 WDSF Open Brno Czech Republic

Junior I Standard (26)
2.místo Daniel Boruvka - Barbora Boruvkova FINÁLE

Junior II Standard (29)
16.místo Vilem Sir - Nela Sirova

Youth Standard (38)
10.místo Roman Pecha - Katerina Srostlikova
18.-19.místo Matej Ocenasek - Eliska Koldova

22.03.2015 WDSF World Open Brno Czech Republic

Adult Latin (60)
19.místo Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulkova