Výsledky našich párů na Mistrovství České republiky družstev

Otrokovice, 2011

Dospělí STT

8. místo Vít Navrátil - Petra Chytilová
Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulková
Rudolf Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová
Miroslav Hýža - Marie Hýžová
kapitán: Mgr. Marie Hýžová

Praha, 2010

Junioři STT

5. místo Marek Švarc - Monika Vymětalová
Matěj Očenášek - Marie Smyslilová
Jakub Zárybnický - Kristýna Dovčiaková
Dominik Homola - Mirka Uvízlová
kapitán: Miroslav Hýža

Junioři LAT

3.místo Jiří Anderle - Veronika Chromcová
Dominik Homola - Mirka Uvízlová
Jakub Zárybnický - Kristýna Dovčiakov
Marek Švarc - Monika Vymětalová
kapitáni: Tereza Jendrulková a Miroslav Hýža

Roudnice nad Labem, 2006

Dospělí STT

5. místo Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Tomáš Hroch - Vendula Benýšková
Petr Pohlodek - Michaela Vitulová
kapitán: Marie Hýžová

Třinec, 2005

Mládež STT

1. místo Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková
Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková
kapitán: Marie Hýžová

Mládež LAT

6.místo Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
Adam Jendrulek - Vendula Benýšková
Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková
kapitán: Tomáš Kraina

Dospělí STT

2.místo Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková
Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková
kapitán: Hana Jendrulková

Dospělí LAT

8.místo Martin Kordek - Jitka Szabó
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Tomáš Hroch - Vendula Benýšková
Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
kapitán: Tomáš Kraina

Pardubice, 2002

Junioři STT

1. místo Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková
kapitán: Marie Hýžová

Junioři LAT

1.místo Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
kapitán: Tomáš Kraina

Most, 2004

Mládež STT

1.místo Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
kapitán: Hana Jendrulková

Dospělí STT

5. místo Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková
Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
kapitán: Marie Hýžová

Třinec, 2001

Junioři STT

2. místo Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková
kapitán: Marie Hýžová
6.místo Jan Matoušek - Vendula Vojáková
Pavel Skála - Petra Gromesová
Jiří Mišák - Nikol Nezvalová
Michal Fodor - Anita Šmídová
kapitán: Hana Jendrulková

Junioři LAT

3. místo Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková
Jan Matoušek - Vendula Vojáková
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková
kapitán: Tomáš Kraina

Most, 2000

Junioři STT

3.místo Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková
Martin Kordek - Tereza Jendrulková
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková
kapitán: Marie Hýžová
8.-9.místo Pavel John - Anita Šmídová
Jiří Řehulka - Kateřina Pabišková
Jiří Mišák - Nikol Nezvalová
Pavel Skála - Petra Gromesová
kapitán: Hana Jendrulková

Junioři LAT

7.místo Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková
Martin Kordek - Tereza Jendrulková
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
Pavel John - Anita Šmídová
kapitán: Tomáš Kraina

Most, 1999

Junioři STT

4. místo Martin Kordek - Tereza Jendrulková
Pavel Řehulka - Jana Safernová
Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková
Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová
kapitán: Marie Hýžová