Výsledky našich párů na taneční lize

2011

STT

Jun I 18.-19. Dominik Homola - Mirka Uvízlová 140
Dospělí 9. Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulková 520
14.-15. Miroslav Háža - Marie Hýžová 404
27. Rudolf Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 259

LAT

Jun I 10.-13. Dominik Homola - Mirka Uvízlová 300
Dospělí 30. Radim Stupka - Tereza Jendrulková 195

2010

STT

Jun II 20.-21. Jakub Zárybnický - Marie Hýžová 55
Mládež 19.-20. Radim Stupka - Michaela Riedlová 80
Dospělí 16. Adam Jendrulek - Anna Starečková 403

LAT

Jun II 26. Jakub Zárybnický - Marie Hýžová 50

2009

STT

Jun I 8. Jakub Zárybnický - Marie Hýžová 500
Mládež 5. Adam Jendrůlek - Anna Starečková 640
15. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 160

LAT

Jun I 10. Jakub Zárybnický - Marie Hýžová 400
Mládež 9. Adam Jendrulek - Anna Starečková 360
13.-14. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 200
Dospělí 26. Miroslav Hýža - Kristýna Hudeová 225
38. Jan Kůla - Tereza Jendrulková 540

2008

STT

Jun I 9. Jakub Zárybnický - Marie Hýžová 350
Jun II 3. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 980
Dospělí 12. Miroslav Hýža - Kristýna Hudeová 453
22. Miroslav Hýža - Tereza Jendrulková 263
40. Adam Jendrulek - Lucie Benýšková 138
58. Jiří Pohlodek - Lucie Fojtíková 72

LAT

Jun I 8. Jakub Zárybnický - Marie Hýžová 450
Jun II 3. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 900
Dospělí 31.-32. Jan Kůle - Tereza Jendrulková 180
35. Miroslav Hýža - Kristýna Hudeová 144

2007

STT

Jun I 8.-9. Jakub Brablec - Marie Hýžová 260 2
Jun II 3. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 720 5
Dospělí 23. Miroslav Hýža - Tereza Jendrulková 329 4
41. Pavel John - Markéta Vlčková 4 1

LAT

Jun I 8. Jakub Brablec - Marie Hýžová 230 2
Jun II 5. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 620 5

2006

STT

Jun I 13.-14. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 120 1
Jun II 1. Adam Jendrulek - Přibylová Kateřina 660 3
Mládež 3. Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková 900 4
21. Tomáš Hroch - Vendula Benýšková 60 1
Dospělí 2. Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková 953 7
26. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 293 2
36. Petr Pohlodek - Michaela Vitulová 166 5
63. Tomáš Hroch - Vendula Benýšková 24 1

LAT

Jun I 17.-19. Radim Stupka - Kristýna Hlavicová 100 1
Jun II 8. Adam Jendrulek - Přibylová Kateřina 480 4
Mládež 20. Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková 220 2
Dospělí 11. Martin Kordek - Michaela Gatěková 474 4
49. Petr Pohlodek - Michaela Vitulová 27 1

2005

STT

Jun II 8. Adam Jendrulek - Přibylová Kateřina 240 1
13.-14. Adam Jendrulek - Vendula Benýšková 140 1
Mládež 1. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 1120 5
6.-8. Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková 400 2
12. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 240 1
25. Tomáš Hroch - Vendula Benýšková 95 1
Dospělí 7. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 825 6
11. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 608 5
19. Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková 322 4
68. Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová 37 1

LAT

Mládež 8.-9. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 460 4
27. Miroslav Hýža - Lucie Benýšková 110 1
Dospělí 13. Martin Kordek - Jitka Szabó 403 4
48. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 64 2

2004

STT

Jun I 1. Adam Jendrulek - Vendula Benýšková 1200 8
Mládež 2. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 1100 7
3. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 1080 8
5. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 880 6
8. Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová 620 5
13. Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková 435 6
Dospělí 8. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 618 6
15. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 487 5
49.-50. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 89 2

LAT

Jun I 5. Adam Jendrulek - Vendula Benýšková 660 5
Mládež 8. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 585 6
14. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 368 5
15. Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková 332 6
29.-31. Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová 60 1
Dospělí 16. Martin Kordek - Jitka Szabó 360 6
57. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 33 1

2003

STT

Jun I 2. Adam Jendrulek - Vendula Benýšková 220 1
Jun II 2. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 1080 6
Mládež 2. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 960 5
14. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 300 2
22. Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová 130 2
24. Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková 93 2
Dospělí 70. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 41 1
26. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 244 4

LAT

Jun I 9. Adam Jendrulek - Vendula Benýšková 300 3
Jun II 11. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 535 6
Mládež 14. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 358 4
40. Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová 89 2
Dospělí 52. Martin Kordek - Jitka Szabó 60 2

2002

STT

Jun II 2-3. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 1080 6
4. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 1040 5
8. Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková 620 5
24.-26. Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová 90 1
Mládež 17. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 370 3
21. Pavel John - Kristýna Coufalová 258 6
Dospělí 61. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 50 2

LAT

Jun II 5.-6. Pavel John - Tereza Jendrulková 800 6
8. Miroslav Hýža - Denisa Walterová 580 5
18. Tomáš Hroch - Veronika Benýšková 237 6
41. Petr Pohlodek - Petra Gromesová 44 1
Mládež 25. Pavel John - Kristýna Coufalová 214 6
31. Radim Kotrba - Markéta Vlčková 133 3